Video Gallery

2016

2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kylier Fisher Performs National Anthem
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kylier Fisher Performs National Anthem
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kylier Fisher Performs This Is Home
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kylier Fisher Performs This Is Home
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Boyoung Jeong Performs Allegro Appassionato by Saint Saens
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Boyoung Jeong Performs Allegro Appassionato by Saint Saens
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Guest of Honour Speech The Hon Julie Bishop MP
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Guest of Honour Speech The Hon Julie Bishop MP
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Founder and Chairman Joseph Assaf Speech
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Founder and Chairman Joseph Assaf Speech
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Sponsor Speech Craig Swinburne NAB
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Sponsor Speech Craig Swinburne NAB
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Tony Geagea – Ethan Group
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Tony Geagea – Ethan Group
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Announcement of Indigenous In Business Category Winner – Sen The Hon C
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Announcement of Indigenous In Business Category Winner – Sen The Hon C
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Announcement of Small Business Category Winner – Senator The Hon Zed Seselja MP
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Announcement of Small Business Category Winner – Senator The Hon Zed Seselja MP
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Liddiard OAM -Corporate Connect
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Liddiard OAM -Corporate Connect
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Mick Davis – Warialda Engineering
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Mick Davis – Warialda Engineering
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Dennis Mohamed -SDC Group
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Dennis Mohamed -SDC Group
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Elliott McNamara – Walga Mining and Services
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Elliott McNamara – Walga Mining and Services
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Zvonko Jordanov – G&M Cosmetics
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Zvonko Jordanov – G&M Cosmetics
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – David Lu – Lu Group
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – David Lu – Lu Group
2016 EBA Finalist – Small Business Category – Diem Fuggersberger – Berger Ingredients
2016 EBA Finalist – Small Business Category – Diem Fuggersberger – Berger Ingredients
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Sam Gabriellian – Gabriel Coffee
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Sam Gabriellian – Gabriel Coffee
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium – Large Business Category – Paramjit Sarai – Modoras Finance
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium – Large Business Category – Paramjit Sarai – Modoras Finance
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Lynn Yeh – Homart Pharmaceuticals
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Lynn Yeh – Homart Pharmaceuticals
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Kym Vu – C Tech Laser
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Kym Vu – C Tech Laser
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium – Large Business Category Sam Bashiry – Broadband Solutions
2016 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium – Large Business Category Sam Bashiry – Broadband Solutions
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Indigenous In Business Category Winner – Warialda Engineering and Welding
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Indigenous In Business Category Winner – Warialda Engineering and Welding
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Small Business Category Winner – Berger Ingredients
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Small Business Category Winner – Berger Ingredients
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Medium to Large Business Category Winner – Broadbrand Solutions
2016 Ethnic Business Awards – Medium to Large Business Category Winner – Broadbrand Solutions
The 28th Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
The 28th Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner

2015

2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Sidney Rusca – Rusca Bros Services
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Sidney Rusca – Rusca Bros Services
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Terri Janke – Terri Janke & Company
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Terri Janke – Terri Janke & Company
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Derek Flucker  -RBY Projects
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Derek Flucker -RBY Projects
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Troy Rugless – Pacific Services Group Holdings
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Troy Rugless – Pacific Services Group Holdings
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Christos Partsioglou – Xocolatl
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Christos Partsioglou – Xocolatl
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Christophe Lehoux – Pocket Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Christophe Lehoux – Pocket Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Bassam Wakim – Heather Brae Shortbreads
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Bassam Wakim – Heather Brae Shortbreads
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Takeshi Takada – ALT VFX
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Takeshi Takada – ALT VFX
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – John Halikos – Halikos Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – John Halikos – Halikos Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Joseph Kairouz – Cedar Meats Australia
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Joseph Kairouz – Cedar Meats Australia
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Elena Gosse – Australian Innovative Systems
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Elena Gosse – Australian Innovative Systems
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sebastian Galipo – Galipo & Co
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sebastian Galipo – Galipo & Co
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Derek Flucker – RBY Projects
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Derek Flucker – RBY Projects
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Takeshi Takada – ALT VFX
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Takeshi Takada – ALT VFX
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Joseph Kairouz – Cedar Meats Australia
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Joseph Kairouz – Cedar Meats Australia
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Scott Morrison
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Scott Morrison
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – Senator The Honourable Concetta Fierravanti Wells
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – Senator The Honourable Concetta Fierravanti Wells
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Tony Geagea – Ethan Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Tony Geagea – Ethan Group
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Cindy Batchelor – Executive General Manager – NAB Business – NAB
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Cindy Batchelor – Executive General Manager – NAB Business – NAB
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Beau Sanford – Nessun Dorma
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Beau Sanford – Nessun Dorma
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment -Alex Hosking – Wish on A Star
2015 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment -Alex Hosking – Wish on A Star
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2015 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner

2014

2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Jasmin Herro – Outback Global Australia
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Jasmin Herro – Outback Global Australia
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Amanda Healy – Maax Engineering
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Amanda Healy – Maax Engineering
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Darrin Savo – Northern Haulage & Diesel Services
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Darrin Savo – Northern Haulage & Diesel Services
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Mick Davis – Warialda Engineering & Welding
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Mick Davis – Warialda Engineering & Welding
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Le Ho – Capital City Waste Services
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Le Ho – Capital City Waste Services
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Sun-Hong Bou- Positive Rehab
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Sun-Hong Bou- Positive Rehab
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Jacqueline Arias – Republica Coffee
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Jacqueline Arias – Republica Coffee
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Brijeshkumar Purohit – Keen To Clean Group
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Brijeshkumar Purohit – Keen To Clean Group
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category –  Dominique Lyone – Complete Office Supplies
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Dominique Lyone – Complete Office Supplies
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Ivan Filipovic – I&D Constructions
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Ivan Filipovic – I&D Constructions
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Van Minh Nguyen – Dyvest Health Care
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Van Minh Nguyen – Dyvest Health Care
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Maged Zaki – Little Zak’s Academy
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Maged Zaki – Little Zak’s Academy
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Amanda Healy – Maax Engineering
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Amanda Healy – Maax Engineering
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Jacqueline Arias – Republica Coffee
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Jacqueline Arias – Republica Coffee
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Ivan Filipovic – I&D Constructions
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Ivan Filipovic – I&D Constructions
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Cindy Batchelor – Executive General Manager – NAB Business – NAB
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Cindy Batchelor – Executive General Manager – NAB Business – NAB
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Scott Morrison
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Scott Morrison
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Glen Elmes
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – The Honourable Glen Elmes
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kelsey Giarola
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Kelsey Giarola
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Sayers Ballet
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Sayers Ballet
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2014 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2014 Ethnic Business Awards –  Guest speech – Senator the Hon. Concetta Fierravanti Wells
2014 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest speech – Senator the Hon. Concetta Fierravanti Wells

2013

2013 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2013 Prime Minister Julia Gillard
2013 Prime Minister Julia Gillard
2013 Leader of the Opposition Tony Abbott
2013 Leader of the Opposition Tony Abbott
2013 Joseph Assaf Speech
2013 Joseph Assaf Speech
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Nicole Stewart – Complete Workwear Services
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Nicole Stewart – Complete Workwear Services
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Daniel Tucker – Carey Mining
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Daniel Tucker – Carey Mining
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Seijiro Funayama – Jun Pacific Corporation
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Seijiro Funayama – Jun Pacific Corporation
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Antonio Romeo – Romeo Retail Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Antonio Romeo – Romeo Retail Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Paul Bitdorf – Nicheliving (Australian Property Alliance)
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Paul Bitdorf – Nicheliving (Australian Property Alliance)
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Nicola Cerrone – Cerrone Jewellers
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Finalists Category – Nicola Cerrone – Cerrone Jewellers
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Sue Ismiel – SI & D Australia
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Sue Ismiel – SI & D Australia
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – David Giang – The Sunrise Daily Newspaper
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – David Giang – The Sunrise Daily Newspaper
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Antonino Schiavello – Schiavello Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Antonino Schiavello – Schiavello Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Henry Ngai – ABC Tissue Products
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Finalist – All Winners Category – Henry Ngai – ABC Tissue Products
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Daniel Tucker – Carey Mining
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Daniel Tucker – Carey Mining
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – All Finalists Category – Antonio Romeo – Romeo Retail Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – All Finalists Category – Antonio Romeo – Romeo Retail Group
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – All Winners Category – Henry Ngai – ABC Tissue Products
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions Winner – All Winners Category – Henry Ngai – ABC Tissue Products
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Guest Speech – Prime Minister the Honourable Julia Gillard
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Guest Speech – Prime Minister the Honourable Julia Gillard
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Guest Speech – The Honourable Tony Abbott
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Guest Speech – The Honourable Tony Abbott
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Henry He – China Southern Airlines
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Henry He – China Southern Airlines
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Michael Ebeid – CEO & Managing Director – SBS
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Michael Ebeid – CEO & Managing Director – SBS
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Group Executive – Business Banking Joseph Healy – NAB
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Sponsor Speech – Group Executive – Business Banking Joseph Healy – NAB
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2013 Ethnic Business Awards Champion of Champions – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2013 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Steve Clisby
2013 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Steve Clisby

2012

2012 Yidaki Yulugi Performance
2012 Yidaki Yulugi Performance
2012 Joseph & James Tawadrous Performance
2012 Joseph & James Tawadrous Performance
2012 Alfredo Malabello Performance
2012 Alfredo Malabello Performance
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2012 Prime Minister Julia Gillard
2012 Prime Minister Julia Gillard
2012 Joseph Assaf Speech
2012 Joseph Assaf Speech
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Founder & Chairman Speech – Joseph Assaf AM
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – Prime Minister the Honourable Julia Gillard
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Guest Speech – Prime Minister the Honourable Julia Gillard
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Henry He – China Southern Airlines
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Sponsor Speech – Henry He – China Southern Airlines
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Will & Sharna Morgan – Buri Building & Design
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Will & Sharna Morgan – Buri Building & Design
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – David Pidek – Pindari WA
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Milenko Kuzmanovic – Versatile Precast Industries
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Milenko Kuzmanovic – Versatile Precast Industries
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Salem Sukkar – Green Valley Dairy Corporation
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Salem Sukkar – Green Valley Dairy Corporation
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Maher Magableh – EzyMart Pty Ltd
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Maher Magableh – EzyMart Pty Ltd
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Jian Yao – Continental Patisserie
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Jian Yao – Continental Patisserie
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Carlo Travaglini – Alepat Taylor
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Carlo Travaglini – Alepat Taylor
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sinh Ong – Swan Tissue Australia
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sinh Ong – Swan Tissue Australia
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Macro Dong – Macro Group
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Macro Dong – Macro Group
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Faddy Zouky & Brothers – Zouki Group of Companies
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Faddy Zouky & Brothers – Zouki Group of Companies
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous in Business Category – Yvonne Bradley – Bradley Seafoods
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Salem Sukkar – Green Valley Dairy Corporation
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Salem Sukkar – Green Valley Dairy Corporation
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Faddy Zouky & Brothers – Zouki Group of Companies
2012 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category – Faddy Zouky & Brothers – Zouki Group of Companies
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Yidaki Yulugi & Gumaroy Newman
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Yidaki Yulugi & Gumaroy Newman
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Alfredo Malabello
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Alfredo Malabello
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Joseph & James Tawadros
2012 Ethnic Business Awards – Entertainment – Joseph & James Tawadros

2011

2011 Oliver Dragojevic
2011 Oliver Dragojevic
2011 Yannick Koffi Performance
2011 Yannick Koffi Performance
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Gala Presentation Dinner
2011 Senator the Hon. Kate Lundy
2011 Senator the Hon. Kate Lundy
2011 Joseph Assaf Speech
2011 Joseph Assaf Speech
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category –  Leon & Sheila Torzyn – Print Junction
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Leon & Sheila Torzyn – Print Junction
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Karen Milward – Karen Milward Consulting Services
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Karen Milward – Karen Milward Consulting Services
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Robert Stuart – Complete Workwear
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Robert Stuart – Complete Workwear
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Michael McLeod – Message Stick
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Indigenous in Business Category – Michael McLeod – Message Stick
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Antoine Ghanem – Ghanem Group
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Antoine Ghanem – Ghanem Group
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Michael Cejnar – Micropace
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Michael Cejnar – Micropace
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Gary Ng – E-Web Marketing
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Gary Ng – E-Web Marketing
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Cheng Pan – Wok in a Box
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Small Business Category – Cheng Pan – Wok in a Box
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Andy Mak – North Shore Development Centre
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Andy Mak – North Shore Development Centre
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Peter Puljich – Living Gems
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Peter Puljich – Living Gems
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Seijiro Funayama – Jun Pacific
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Seijiro Funayama – Jun Pacific
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sanjay Jain – Texas Peak
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Finalist – Medium to Large Business Category – Sanjay Jain – Texas Peak
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous Business Category – Nicole Stewart – Complete Workwear Services
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Indigenous Business Category – Nicole Stewart – Complete Workwear Services
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Michael Cejnar – Micropace
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Small Business Category – Michael Cejnar – Micropace
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category
2011 Ethnic Business Awards Winner – Medium to Large Business Category